Siegerliste 2017

DATUM
REGATTA
RENNEN
VEREIN / RENNGEM.
TEILNEHMER / TEAM
ERGEBNIS
02.04.2017 Leipzig
Frühjahrs-Langstrecke
SM 1x A/B R.-G. HANSA Hamburg  Tim-Ole Naske
23.04.2017 Krefeld Deutsche Kleinboot Meisterschaften SM 1x A R.-R. HANSA Hamburg Tim Ole Naske DM Gold
SM 1x A R.-G. HANSA Hamburg Henrik Runge DM Silber
29.04.2017 Lübeck SM 2x A Lg.1 Rgm. RG HANSA Hamburg/ RG Treis Karden Malte Anton Koch, Jonathan Müller
JF 1x B Lg.3 AAC/NRB – R.-G. HANSA Hamburg Marit Runge
JF 1x A LG R.-G. HANSA Hamburg Marjella Ernst
30.04.2017 SM 2x A Lg.1 Rgm. RG HANSA Hamburg/ RG Treis Karden Malte Anton Koch, Jonathan Müller
JF 1x A LG R.-G. HANSA Hamburg Marjella Ernst
JM 1x B LG Lg.3 AAC/NRB – R.-G. HANSA Hamburg Mika Steffan
JF 1x A R.-G. HANSA Hamburg Lea Lützen
 06.05.2017 München 1. Interen. DRV Junioren Regatta JW 8+ A Rgm. Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. / Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. / Bremer RV / R.-G. HANSA e.V . / Laubegaster RV Dresden e.V. / Lübecker R.-G. Friederike Müller (RCPdm), Annabel Oertel (RCPdm), Antonia Michaels (RGH), Katharina Stamer (LRG), Hannah Reif (RaW), Natascha Spiegel (RaW), Katarina Tkachenko (RCPdm), Katja Fuhrmann (LRVD), St. Lynn Artinger (BRV)
06.05.2017 Bremer Ruder Regatta JF 2x B II AAC/NRB Marit Runge, Charlotte Moritz
JF 2x BI AAC/NRB Marit Runge, Charlotte Moritz
JF 2x BI AAC/NRB Marit Runge, Charlotte Moritz
JF 2x BII AAC/NRB Marit Runge, Charlotte Moritz
 13.05.2017 99. Essener Hügel-Regatta SM 1x A R.-G. HANSA Hamburg Tim Ole Naske
SF 8+ A Rgm.Dresdner RC/ Dresdner RV/ Kettwiger RG/RC Potsdam/ RG
‘Hansa’ e.V ./ Olympischer RC Rostock/ Greifswalder RC
‘Hilda’/ Lübecker RG/
Sina Kühne, Katja Rübling, Julia Barz, Isabelle Hübener, Laura Prieß, Frauke Hacker, Carolin Dold, Leah Labudde, St. Larina Aylin Hillemann
 14.05.2017 SM 1x A R.-G. HANSA Hamburg Tim Ole Naske
SM 4x A Rgm. R.-G. HANSA Hamburg/ RC Magdeburg/  SC DHfK Leipzig e. V. Henrik Runge, Philipp-Andre Syring, Tim Ole Naske, Tim Grohmann
SM 8+ B Rgm. Olympischer RC Rostock/ RV Dorsten/ Osnabrücker RV/ Stralsunder RC/ RG HANSA Hamburg/ Lübecker RG/ Der Hamburger und Germania RC Max John, Benedikt Oliver Müller, Paul Seiters, Benjamin Leibelt, Johannes Dirk Rentz, Marcel Teckemeyer, Simon Klose, Christian von Warburg, St. Felix Heinemann
SF 4- B Rgm.Hannoverscher RC/ RG ‘Hansa’ e.V ./ Kettwiger RG/ Ulmer RC
‘Donau’
Meike Dütsch, Lena Schielke, Laura Prieß, Julia Barz
SF 8+ A Rgm.Dresdner RV/ Dresdner RC/ Kettwiger RG/ RC Potsdam/RG
‘Hansa’ e.V ./ Olympischer RC Rostock/ Greifswalder RC
‘Hilda’/ Lübecker RG
Sina Kühne, Katja Rübling, Julia Barz, Isabelle Hübener, Laura Prieß, Frauke Hacker, Carolin Dold, Leah abudde, St. Larina Aylin Hillemann
 13.05.2017  Wienerachter –
6.000 m auf dem Donaukanal in Wien
MM 8+ G Rgm. DHuGRC / RG Hansa Hamburg Burchhard Lewe, Klaus Soltau, Helmut Rohde, Helmut Trumpfheller, Thomas Meyer, Oliver Ernst, Wolfgang Wiechens, Stefan Seibt, Sam. Peter Kelting
 20.05.2017  Otterndorf JM 2x B I/III LG
2. Abt.
R.-G. HANSA Hamburg Mika Steffan, Justus-Bendix Fischer
JF 4x- A I  1. Abt. Rgm. Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club/RG HANSA Hamburg Marie Markhoff, Antonia Harmel, Maud Lilli Rosenow, Victoria Hory
 21.05.2017 JM 2x B I/III LG
3. Abt.
R.-G. HANSA Hamburg Mika Steffan, Justus-Bendix Fischer
 20.05.2017  Junioren Regatta Köln JF 2X B I Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Marit Runge, Charlotte Moritz
JF 2x A I Rgm RC Witten / RG Hansa Hamburg Annika Steinau, Franca Versace
JF 1x A I Ruder-Gesellschaft HANSA e.V . Franca Versace
  21.05.2017 JF 2x A I Rgm RC Witten / RG Hansa Hamburg Annika Steinau, Franca Versace
JF 4- A I Rgm Alster-RV Hanseat / RG HANSA e.V . / Bremer SC RA Silja Runge, Catharina Kremer, Johanna Sophie Godhusen, Henrike Schukat
JF 1x LG

Ruder-Gesellschaft HANSA e.V. Marjella Ernst
JM 1x A I LG Ruder-Gesellschaft HANSA e.V . Lukas Ziegler
JF 1x B 1 Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Marit Runge
JF 2x BI AAC/NRB
Marit Rung, Charlotte Moritz
 JF 2x AI Rgm. R.-G. HANSA Hamburg / RC Witten Franca Versage, Annika Steinau
JF 1x AI R.-G. HANSA Hamburg Franca Versage
JF 2x AI Rgm. R.-G. HANSA Hamburg / RC Witten Franca Versage, Annika Steinau
JF 4- AI Rgm. R.-G. HANSA/ ARV Hanseat/ Bremer SC RA Silja Runge, Catharina Cremer, Johanna Sophie Godhusen, Henrike Rossmann
 03.06.2017  Hamburg
2. Intern. Junioren Regatta
JM 2- A I LG 1.Abt. Rgm.RG ‘Hansa’ e.V ./Alster-RV Hanseat Philipp von Kodolitsch, Henrik Rossmann
 04.06.2017 JM 2- A I LG 1.Abt. Rgm.RG ‘Hansa’ e.V ./Alster-RV Hanseat Philipp von Kodolitsch, Henrik Rossmann
JF 4x- A I LG 2.Abt. Rgm.Möllner RC vorm. Möllner Turnerschaft/Der Hamburger und Germania RC/RVb Schleswig-Holstein/RG ‘Hansa’ e.V . Annett Mügge, Anna Ferreira Becker, Ann-Elen Pinnecke, Marjella Ernst
JM 2-A I 1.Abt. Rgm. R.-G. HANSA Hamburg/ RC Bergedorf Paul Nelson Becker, Marius Schüller
JF 2x B 3.Abt. AAC/NRB Marit Runge, Charlotte Moritz
JF 1x B 4.Abt. AAC/NRB Marit Runge
 12.06.2017  58. Ratzeburger Ruder Regatta SM 4-
AI / BI
GER Rgm Der Hamburger und Germania RC / Alster-RV Hanseat / RG HANSA e.V . (B) Friedrich Dunkel, Paul Gralla, Simon Klose, Marc Kammann
 SM 1X BI

GER Ruder-Gesellschaft HANSA e.V. Tim Ole Naske
SF 8+
AI / BI
GER Rgm Dresdner RV / Greifswalder RC Hilda / Donau RC Ingolstadt / Lübecker RG / Olympischer RC Rostock / Hannoverscher RC / RG Hansa Hamburg (B) Frauke Hacker, Leah Labudde, Frauke Lange, Lena Schielke, Laura Prieß, Katja Rübling, Carolin Dold, Sophie Oksche, St. Larina Aylin Hillemann
SF 4X- AI /BI LG GER Rgm Akademischer RC Würzburg / RG Hansa Hamburg / Ruderclub Süderelbe / Ludwigshafener RV (B) Sina Schäfer, Stefanie Weigt, Marie-Christine Gerhardt, Eva-Lotta Nebelsieck
SF 8+
AI / BI
GER Rgm Ratzeburger RC / Kettwiger RG / RK Flensburg / RG HANSA e.V . / RC Hansa Dortmund / RV Münster / LRV Schleswig-Holstein (B) Anna Calina Schanze, Annemieke Schanze, Ida Kruse, Tabea Schendekehl, Dorothee Beckendorff, Charlotte Wesselmann, Laura Prieß, Julia Barz, St. Ann-Elen Pinnecke
SM 2X
AI / BI
GER Rgm RG HANSA e.V . / ARC Würzburg (A) Tilman Dreyer, Konstantin Steinhübel

SF 8+
AI / BI